BEST SELLING
VIEW ALL-47%
To My Daughter Heart Necklace - A Father’s Promise
67 reviews
Regular price
From $78.99
Regular price
$149.99
Sale price
From $78.99
Sale
-45%
To My Daughter Infinity Heart Bracelet Linked Forever From Mum
28 reviews
Regular price
From $54.99
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
From $54.99
Sale
-45%
To My Granddaughter Infinity Heart Bracelet Linked Forever From Grandmother
39 reviews
Regular price
From $54.99
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
From $54.99
Sale
-43%
To My Daughter - Fidget Adjustable Knot Ring With Message Card
36 reviews
Regular price
From $45.95
Regular price
$81.00
Sale price
From $45.95
Sale
-48%
Dad and Son - Engraved Love You Forever Bracelet
59 reviews
Regular price
From $54.99
Regular price
$105.99
Sale price
From $54.99
Sale
-37%
To My Granddaughter - Book Locket Necklace
18 reviews
Regular price
From $69.99
Regular price
$111.60
Sale price
From $69.99
Sale
-45%
To My Son Bound by Strength Bracelet - Built to Persevere
39 reviews
Regular price
From $54.99
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
From $54.99
Sale
-48%
To My Man – Forever & Always Infinity Bracelet with Engraving
42 reviews
Regular price
From $62.99
Regular price
$119.99
Sale price
From $62.99
Sale
SHOP BY RECIPIENT
SHOP ALL RECIPIENTCustomers are saying
4.89 ★ (1137)
Verified
SHOP BY OCCASION
VIEW ALLMEANINGFUL JEWELLERY
SHOP ALL JEWELLERYLuvella women’s jewellery is designed to celebrate the love between mothers, daughters, wives, grandmothers, and friends. Each piece is crafted with care to express love, gratitude, connection, and the moments that matter most.
-
-35%
To My Wife - Forever & Always Heart Necklace
58 reviewsRegular price From $84.99Regular price$129.99Sale price From $84.99Sale -
-38%
To My Wife - Forever Heart Necklace
1 reviewRegular price From $74.99Regular price$119.99Sale price From $74.99Sale -
-45%
To My Dear Wife - Infinity Heart Bracelet - Love You Forever
1 reviewRegular price From $54.99Regular price$99.99Sale price From $54.99Sale -
-33%
Engraved My Love Book Necklace - A Timeless Romantic Gift for Your Loved One
12 reviewsRegular price From $79.95Regular price$119.95Sale price From $79.95Sale -
-48%
To My Love - Forever in Your Arms Necklace
1 reviewRegular price From $59.99Regular price$115.99Sale price From $59.99Sale -
-45%
To My Wife - Interlocking Hearts Name Necklace
2 reviewsRegular price From $65.99Regular price$119.99Sale price From $65.99Sale -
-28%
Forever Connected - Photo Projection Couple Bracelet Set
15 reviewsRegular price $92.99Regular price$129.99Sale price $92.99Sale -
-38%
Love Heart Necklace For Soulmate - The Day I Met You
18 reviewsRegular price From $74.99Regular price$119.99Sale price From $74.99Sale
Luvella men’s jewellery is designed to celebrate strength, love, and connection between fathers, sons, husbands, and brothers. Each piece carries meaning, crafted with timeless style and purpose.
-
-47%
Promise Necklace – Forever Side by Side
45 reviewsRegular price From $58.29Regular price$109.99Sale price From $58.29Sale -
-48%
To My Man – Forever & Always Infinity Bracelet with Engraving
42 reviewsRegular price From $62.99Regular price$119.99Sale price From $62.99Sale -
-41%
To My Husband - Our Roots Run Deep -Tree of Life Copper Bracelet
21 reviewsRegular price From $76.99Regular price$129.99Sale price From $76.99Sale -
-28%
Forever Connected - Engraved Initial Stainless Steel Couple Bracelet Set
11 reviewsRegular price From $92.99Regular price$129.99Sale price From $92.99Sale -
-48%
To My Love - Forever in Your Arms Necklace
1 reviewRegular price From $59.99Regular price$115.99Sale price From $59.99Sale -
-56%
To My Husband - Cuban Chain Bracelet
No reviewsRegular price From $52.99Regular price$119.99Sale price From $52.99Sale -
-28%
Forever Connected - Photo Projection Couple Bracelet Set
15 reviewsRegular price $92.99Regular price$129.99Sale price $92.99Sale -
-50%
Dear Husband - Happy Valentine’s Day Bound by Strength Bracelet - Stronger Together
No reviewsRegular price From $59.99Regular price$119.99Sale price From $59.99Sale
JEWELLERY AS UNIQUE AS YOU
Discover our stunning collection of handcrafted jewellery
-
To My Daughter Heart Necklace - A Father’s Promise
SAVE $71.00Regular price From $78.99Regular price$149.99Sale price From $78.99 -
To My Daughter Infinity Heart Bracelet Linked Forever From Mum
SAVE $45.00Regular price From $54.99Regular price$99.99Sale price From $54.99 -
To My Granddaughter Infinity Heart Bracelet Linked Forever From Grandmother
SAVE $45.00Regular price From $54.99Regular price$99.99Sale price From $54.99 -
To My Daughter - Fidget Adjustable Knot Ring With Message Card
SAVE $35.05Regular price From $45.95Regular price$81.00Sale price From $45.95 -
Dad and Son - Engraved Love You Forever Bracelet
SAVE $51.00Regular price From $54.99Regular price$105.99Sale price From $54.99
What Our Clients Say
Here's what our clients have to say about their Luvella Jewellery experience.



















